More actions
MissPotatis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pogsothoth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Strota]] | [[Category:Strota]] | ||
[[Category:The Banshee]] | [[Category:The Banshee]] | ||
{{this}} was the ship of [[Farmenor Fogdreamer]] and his crew | |||
==The Crew== | |||
{| class="wikitable wikitable--border" style="margin:auto;" | |||
! Name !! Ancestry !! Role !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Farmenor Fogdreamer]]''' || Firbolg || Captain || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Elvana''' || Summer Eladrin || Officer || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gnog''' || Satyr || Officer || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tiriana''' || High Elf || Crewmate || Twin of Biriana | |||
|- | |||
| '''Biriana''' || High Elf || Crewmate || Twin of Tiriana | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mole''' || Satyr || Crewmate || Gambler | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rosifi''' || Gnome || Crewmate || Cleaner | |||
|- | |||
| '''Jean''' || Sea Elf || Crewmate || Friend of Doru | |||
|- | |||
| '''Merben''' || Gnome || Crewmate || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Doru''' || Wood Elf || Crewmate || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ozxire''' || Tiefling || Crewmate || | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:49, 4 October 2025
The Banshee was the ship of Farmenor Fogdreamer and his crew
The Crew[edit]
| Name | Ancestry | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farmenor Fogdreamer | Firbolg | Captain | |
| Elvana | Summer Eladrin | Officer | |
| Gnog | Satyr | Officer | |
| Tiriana | High Elf | Crewmate | Twin of Biriana |
| Biriana | High Elf | Crewmate | Twin of Tiriana |
| Mole | Satyr | Crewmate | Gambler |
| Rosifi | Gnome | Crewmate | Cleaner |
| Jean | Sea Elf | Crewmate | Friend of Doru |
| Merben | Gnome | Crewmate | |
| Doru | Wood Elf | Crewmate | |
| Ozxire | Tiefling | Crewmate |